RUN BY CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF MARTHANDAM
APPROVED BY AICTE, AFFILIATED TO ANNA UNIVERSITY, CHENNAI
(A NAAC Accredited Institution)
+91-9442448111
Counselling Code :
4928
Home
About Us
Genesis
College Profile
Vision-Mission-Goal
Governing Board
Administration
Academic Planning Council
Office Administration
Academic Calander
Admission
Programmes Offered
Eligibility Criteria
Scholarship
Downloads
Online Admission
Department
Civil Engineering
Computer Science & Engineering
Electrical & Electronics Engineering
Electronics & Communication Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
Science & Humanities
Master of Business Administration
Campus Life
Festino Beats
Entreneurship Development Cell
NSS
NCC
YRC
Ephraem Manna
Jesus Youth Ministry
Sports
Alumni Association
Mentoring and Counselling
Anti Ragging Committee
Staff Welfare
Resource
Central Library
Central Computing Facility
Hostel
Professional Socities
Women Grievance Cell
Examination Control Cell
Students Support Service
Facilities
Career Guidance Cell
Training and Placement
Research
About Research in MarEphraem
International Center for Image Processing
Research Publications
Funded Projects
Research Collaboration
Approved Research Centers
Events and Programmes
Patents
NewGen IEDCs
Startups
Scholars
ACIC
IIC
Gallery
IQAC
About IQAC
Members of IQAC
NAAC
NAAC SSR
AQAR
NBA SAR
CSE SAR
Mechanical SAR
Academic Calendar
Academic Calendar 2021-2022
Academic Calendar 2020-2021
Academic Calendar 2019-2020
Academic Calendar 2018-2019
Academic Calendar 2017-2018
Grievance
Annual Report
IQAC Minutes
Feed Back
Achievements
NIRF
Contact Us
MIS Login
Parents Login
Students Login
Staff Login
FPAS
Mentor-Mentee
Facility Feedback
Course Feedback
SIS
NAAC
Departments
Civil Engineering
About us
Vision Mission
PEO,PO's
Course Outcomes
CO PO Attainment
Faculty
E-Resources
Video Lectures
Program Assessment Committee
Association
Industrial Training / Visit
Projects & Consultation
Value added courses
MOU & International Collaborations
Faculty Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Innovation and Best Practices
Computer Science & Engineering
About us
Vision Mission
PEO,PO's
Course Outcomes
CO PO Attainment
Faculty
E-Resources
Video Lectures
Program Assessment Committee
Association
Industrial Training / Visit
Projects & Consultation
Value added courses
MOU & International Collaborations
Faculty Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Innovation and Best Practices
Electrical & Electronics Engineering
About us
Vision Mission
PEO,PO's
Course Outcomes
CO PO Attainment
Faculty
E- Resources
Video Lectures
Program Assessment Committee
Association
Industrial Training / Visit
Projects & Consultation
Value added courses
MOU & International Collaborations
Innovation and Best Practices
Electronics & Communication Engineering
About us
Vision Mission
PEO,PO's
Course Outcomes
CO PO Attainment
Faculty
E- Resources
Video Lectures
Program Assessment Committee
Association
Industrial Training / Visit
Projects & Consultation
Value added courses
Innovation and Best Practices
Mechanical Engineering
About us
Vision Mission
PEO,PO's
Course Outcomes
CO PO Attainment
Faculty
E- Resources
Video Lecture
Program Assessment Committee
Association
Industrial Training / Visit
Projects & Consultation
Value added courses
MOU & International Collaborations
Innovation and Best Practices
Innovative Teaching Method
Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
About us
Faculty
Science & Humanities
About us
Faculty
E- Resources
Video Lecture
Course Outcomes
CO PO Attainment
Association
Industrial Training & Visit
Events
Value Added Courses
Master of Business Administration
About us
Faculty
E- Resources
Video Lecture
Class Committee
IV - Year
III - Year
II - Year
IV Year(7th Sem)
Convenor
Mrs.M.Manjusha
Student Members
Shimna Jacob
Prince Chacko
Jeba
Ron
Subin
Alex Sasi
Staff Members
Mr.Arthur Vasanth
Mr. John Pradeeb
Mr.Aldous Huxley
Ms.Stephy Angelin
Mr.Anish John Paul
Mrs.Manjusha
IV Year(8th Sem)
Convenor
Mrs.M.Manjusha
Student Members
Julia Bergio
Prince Chacko
Jeba
Tom V Saji
Subin
Alex Sasi
Staff Members
Mr.Anish John Paul
Mrs.M.Manjusha
Ms.Lincy
III Year (5th Sem)
Convenor
Mrs.Dayana.V.John
Student Members
Ashika
Bibin
Vibin
Abish
Mithun Thomas
Akhil Alex
Staff Members
Mrs.Dayana.V.John
Mr.John Pradeeb
Ms.Shanmugha Priya
Mrs.Sindhuja
Mr.Aldous Huxley
Mrs.Belcitta
III Year (6th Sem)
Convenor
S Stalin
Student Members
Jenisha
Somu Thomas
Rooben Mathew
Immanuel Subith
Aji Rakesh
Subin Sabu
Staff Members
S Stalin
Mr.Arthur Vasanth
Mr.Y.S.John Pradeeb
Mr.J.R.Aldous Huxley
Mrs.J.Stephy Angelin
II Year (3rd Sem)
Convenor
Mrs.J STEPHY ANGELIN
Student Members
Ajisha
Godlin Steffy
Jeno Wilson
Rooben Mathew
Adarsh
Freedslin
Staff Members
Mrs.J.Stephy Angelin
Mrs.M.Manjusha
Mrs.Fathima Mary
Mrs.Reeba Rex
Mrs.Sindhuja
Mr.Arthur Vasanth
II Year (4th Sem)
Convenor
J STEPHY ANGELIN
Student Members
Vibisha
Anisha
Bennet George
Ajin Gilbert
Sibin Reji Mathew
Edwin Prabakaran
Staff Members
Mrs.J.Stephy Angelin
Mr.Y S JOHN PRADEEB
Mrs. ROSELIN SUHI
Mr. J R ALDOUS HUXLEY
Mr.S STALIN
Mrs.ANBU SHAMINI